スティーヴ・ウィンウッド公式録音記録:バイオグラフィと出版物

Steve Winwood

Birth Name : Stephen Lawrence Winwood

Born : 12 May. 1948 (Handsworth, Birmingham, England)

Steve Winwood

Keep On Running
The Steve Winwood Story

Chris Welch with Steve Winwood

Chapter
01. Roll with it
02. The kid can play
03. Here we go again
04. The ravers
05. Keep on running
06. When the screaming had to stop
07. The split
08. The berkshire poppies
09. you can all join in
10. When the eagle flies
11.  While you see a chance
12. Back in the high life
Editor
Chris Charlesworth
Design
Liz Nicholson
Publication
1989 : Omnibus Press OP44718/ UK
Steve Winwood BiographySteve Winwood Biography
US Paperback