スティーヴ・ウィンウッド公式録音記録:スペンサー・デイヴィス

Spencer Davis

Birth Name : Spencer David Nelson Davis

Born : 17 Jul. 1939 (Bon-y-maen, Swansea, Wales)

related musician

Here We Go Round The Mulberry Bush

Various Artists : The Spencer Davis Group

Release : Jan. 1968 (United Artists ULP 1186/ UK)

DETAIL
album

With Their New Face On

The Spencer Davis Group

Release : Apr. 1968 (United Artists ULP 1192/ UK)

DETAIL
album

Funky

The Spencer Davis Group

Release : 1970 (Date TES 4021/ US)

DETAIL
album

Gluggo

The Spencer Davis Group

Release : Jun. 1973 (Vertigo 6360 088/ UK)

DETAIL
album

Living In A Back Street

The Spencer Davis Group

Release : Jul. 1974 (Vertigo 6360 105/ UK)

DETAIL
album