スティーヴ・ウィンウッド公式録音記録:ジョゼ・ネト

José Neto

Birth Name : José Pires de Almeida Neto

Born : 1954 (São Paulo, Brazil)

related musician

Mountains And The Sea

José Neto

Release : 1986 (Water Lily Acoustics WLA CS02/ US)

DETAIL
album

Neto

José Neto

Release : 1993 (B&W Music BW037/ UK)

DETAIL
album

In Memory Of Thunder

José Neto

Release : 1996 (B&W Music BW056/ UK)

DETAIL
album

Live At Guiting Power Village Hall

Netoband

Release : 1998 (Melt Music BNETCD 013/ UK)

DETAIL
album

7th Wave - The Lucky One

Netoband

Release : 2000 (Gordyo Productions 010103/ US)

DETAIL
album

Lua’s Dance

Netoband

Release : 2005 (A-Train Lovelua/ US)

DETAIL
album

Mountains And Sea de Novo [Reworking]

José Neto

Release : Apr. 2009 (Caravela Music/ US)

DETAIL
album

Newspaper Girl

Netoband

Release : Aug. 2012 (Caravela Music/ US)

DETAIL
album