スティーヴ・ウィンウッド公式録音記録:関連ミュージシャン

Steve Winwood

Birth Name : Stephen Lawrence Winwood

Born : 12 May. 1948 (Handsworth, Birmingham, England)

DETAIL
Steve Winwood

Jim Capaldi

Birth Name : Nicola James Capaldi

Born : 2 Aug. 1944 (Evesham, Worcestershire, England)

Died : 28 Jan. 2005 (aged 60)

DETAIL
Jim Capaldi

Chris Wood

Birth Name : Christopher Gordon Wood

Born : 24 Jun. 1944 (Quinton, Birmingham, England)

Died : 12 Jul. 1983 (aged 39)

DETAIL
Chris Wood

Dave Mason

Birth Name : David Thomas Mason

Born : 10 May. 1946 (Worcester, Worcestershire, England)

DETAIL
Dave Mason

Spencer Davis

Birth Name : Spencer David Nelson Davis

Born : 17 Jul. 1939 (Bon-y-maen, Swansea, Wales)

DETAIL
Spencer Davis

Pete York

Birth Name : Peter York

Born : 15 Aug. 1942 (Redcar, Yorkshire, England)

DETAIL
related musician

Reebop Kwaku Baah

Birth Name : Anthony Kwaku Baah

Born : 13 Feb. 1944 (Konongo, Ashanti, Ghana)

Died : 12 Jan. 1983 (aged 38)

DETAIL
Reebop Kwaku Baah

José Neto

Birth Name : José Pires de Almeida Neto

Born : 1954 (São Paulo, Brazil)

DETAIL
Jose Neto